Monday, 29 December 2014

Doraemon Stand By Me

I had watching this 
and I cry and yea 
I confidently said I understand each of the characters better
Im Doraemon Dai Fan!!!!!
I dont want to give any spoiler
Just seriously 
go watch it NOW!

End Of the Wonderful Anime

Gugure Kokkuri-san

Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji

Sora no Method

Sword Art Online II

Danna ga Nani ka Itteiru ka Wakaranau Ken

Yama no Susume II

Orenchi no Furo Jijou

Sunday, 14 December 2014

Digimon 2015 characters!

Yeah I know
A lot of people already post it
Im kinda late teehehe
But as otaku
I want my to have this picture at my own blog!
yehaaa!

Unstable emotion

Ima wa I becoming much much sensitive person..
Sometime I back with my cheerful self
sometime I become sensitive with people around me
and I dont want to talk to them
until I recover..
Sigh

I want to talk about it
But I dont want to talk about this
I dont want people to know 
how worst my situation now
But I do want someone to break the wall
without make me annoyed
Sigh

haha yeah I know
Im hard to handle right now

Tuesday, 2 December 2014

Shitsuren Chocolatier

Done watch this
Actually I want to cry by watching this
but I became annoyed==
Saeko san, Sota kun, kaoruko, Erena chan==
ahh their relationship are complicated and annoying
haha
but thats great the actor manage make me annoy with them
Big clap for them!!

Monday, 1 December 2014

Well i start to play online game back after long time quit

So, I play blackoutro!!!
yeah I know its a dead server
haha but I got friends there
So its ok to play
Notes GM always make an event!!
Even I dont have any luck
maa ii yo
what type of gamer are me?
wahahaha I dont dare called myself gamer after read a lot of thing about girl gamer 
in 9gag
So i dont care
its just a game and I wanna enjoy and wanna be called pro!
wahaahaha
I got a lot of tok guru that teach me how to play
most of them are scary serious person about game
sigh kind of kowaii
and I always  depress whenever they become angry
but Im sure they all kind^^
here some picture