Monday, 12 January 2015

For some reason I feel like I dunno my old friends

Im not saying my real friends
I mean my game friends
yeah some of them really treat me like friends
but why
my own guild
It is my imagination?
Im a girl and I play male char
Still they treat me like stupid noob girl!
Im learning!
Dont judge me!
Teach me!
It is just a game!
wow I damn mad here

If I can tell them how I feel..
Nahh I prefer to keep it secret
wow gonna cry!!
MOMMYYY!!!


Thursday, 1 January 2015

1 JANUARY 2015

OMG
SERIOUSLY IM NOT READY FOR NEW YEAR!
.....

for 2014 i dunno i proud to my self or not
Good memories?!
I cant recall anything good
My beloved cat dead..
My otosan change to someone else
got bully mentally while in intern
dont feel belong to any group..
but I am sure they must has a lot of fun thing happen
2015 please be kind to me
I should change ..
First I want to be super hero
WAKAKAKA

please do ignore my last statement
mew