Saturday, 29 September 2012

Kamen Rider Fourze

Yeah!! At last I finishing Kamen Rider Fourze!!!
To be honest at first I dont really like this kamen rider..
because 
for me I really love japanese style but this kamen rider kind of english style story.
But 
When I watch it continuosly...
I realized this rider was using japanese concept!
Yay!!
I become love love this kamen rider!!
Expecially Gen chan!!!
I really love about him as him put friendship above anything else!
Thats admirable!
Uchu Kita!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Ok next!!

Kamen Rider Wizard

Wednesday, 26 September 2012

Ano Hana

I just finishing this anime 2 days ago but too busy to updating my blog =.=


Ano hi mita hana no namae o bokutachi wa mada shiranai
means
We still dont know the name of the flower we saw that day.
This anime is about a group of friends that are growing up 
without
been friends with each others anymore.
When they meet they do not use a nickname of each person that they usually used.
For example Jin-tan they called Yadomi
Anaru = Anjou
Yukiatsu = Matsayuki
Tsuruko = Tsurumi
Poppo = Hisakawa
Ahh I dont say one more character in this anime!
Naze nara she died.. Her name Menma.

The reason they are not been friends because of Menma died..
They all blamed theirselves..
I dont want to mention why but I will say why Jintan blamed himself..
because he say Menma ugly right before she died..
For others cast go watch this anime!
You wont regret!
Then he become hikikimori person..
Later on
 Jintan albe to see Menma n talked to her again.
Thats will start the story of this anime
hora omoishiroii?!

Saturday, 15 September 2012

Happy 13th Anniversary Arashi!


Ahh I kinda late because for the last minute the feeling to create this post came.
Happy anniversary!!
My ichiban Ohno fishing man
Animal lover Aiba
Nino gamer
Sho news zero
Matsujun Stylish
I hope your successful years will last for a very very long time!
 & yes I proud  to be Arashians♥♥♥♥♥

I should say this 
Every time I heard arashi's song I rarely sing along with them
Naze nara
I want to listen to their voice carefully.
Focus at their dancing and their behavior with the member 
I always wanted to be like them.
Appreciated each members.
They show us the wonderful of friendship! 
Even they do crazy things fans will say
"Thats our Arashi" 

I love Arashi as the way they are from my bottom heart!
Oh yeah!

Friday, 14 September 2012

Gantz

Wahhh!! I just finishing this anime,
& I glad that I watching its live action first!
If not I will really really disappointed ..
naze nara
Anime doesnt have an ending!
Maji kayo I want to know the ending in anime perspective.
maa ii yo
 as I really love this kind of anime.
The flow of the story n the feeling of doki doki.

Ahh in gantz anime I realized that my attitude same as Kurono Kei.
Yeah I always dont want to something that too dangerous or will attract attention.
If someone strangers look at me I will say  like
 "what the hell? look at someone else"
I also a cry baby like him.
But yes if I at his situation I will fight!
Its annoy me to hold ur self when u should shoot.
ahh dont wory I will not become like Nishi kun.
I dont dare kill a person..

Wednesday, 12 September 2012

I dont even know what I actually want in my life..

When I read this I was like "ahhh is this me..."
atashi kodomo janaii..
but I still act like kid..
I even cried like a little child..

Right now I at UiTM Segamat..
I dont know why im here..
Why dont I studies at Perak..
I tired of this..
My classmate major from Johor, Melaka n Selangor..
when they heard im from perak..
they are like "wahh ipoh mali!"
Hora.. Its not fair...

I dont really adapt life style here..
high price of food..
stay at umah sewa with someone I dont even know..
dont know where to topup..
cant say what I really feel..

Change kampus?
I dont know..
how about when I transfered then I still the same??
yowaii na..

Sunday, 9 September 2012

Kuruma Isu de Boku wa Sora wo Tobu

Yes I heard a lot about this drama special
and this drama does not disappointed me!
Its not just a rumour!
Even my best best friends cry watching this story without substitle!
haha XP
When I watching this drama..
It let me thought a lot of things happen around me..
what will happen to me if  I at Yasu place..
will I face the future...?
will I suicide...?
hmm wakarimasen!!
Its hard to answer.. but I know one thing!
If it happen to me I know my world would be kuro!